КАЗ | РУС | EN

 

The Republican Specialized Physics-Mathematics Secondary Boarding School for Gifted Student

PARTICIPANTS

  1. Sofia High School of Mathematics (Bulgaria ,Sofia)— Aleksandar  Cherganski ,Daniel Atanasov ,Denitsa Markova ,Violeta  Naydenova,Svetlin Totev ,Nikola Pulev,Hristo  Venev,Ivo Dilov , team leader —Linka Kabakchiev

 

  1. Physics-mathematics School of   the Yerevan State University (Armenia ,Yerevan) — Narek Khandanyan , Sergey Nersisyan, Edgar Vardanyan, Ara Mambreyan, Mushegh Shahinyan, Karen Mkrtumyan, team leader  - Smbat Gogyan
  1. Team from Armenia  (Armenia ,Yerevan) — Arsen Hambardzumyan , Hovhannes Sahakyan, Vahagn Altunyan, Mikayel Mkrtchyan, Ashot Matevosyan, Levon Muradyan, Hamlet Mikaelyan, team leader —Robert  Zohranyan
  1. Combined team (Armenia ,Yerevan)— Varazdat Stepanyan, Eduard Gomktsyan ,,Sevak Abrahamyan,Areg Vrtanesyan,Aleksandr Karalyan,Aram Arakelyan,Hrachya Babujyan,Edvard Khalafyan,team leader —Samvel Abajyan
  1. STEK lyceum (Azerbaijan ,Baku)— Tahir Nadirov, Anar Huseynov, Fazil Amirli, Farhad Allahverdiyev, Emil Alizada,  Rustam Aghayev, Imamrza Guluzade, team leader  - Anar Aghayev, Tabriz Hajiyev, Rashadat Gadmaliyev
  1. Baku Physics, Maths and Informatics School (Azerbaijan ,Baku)— Mehdi Aghakishiyev,  Anar Abbasli,Asadullah Camalov ,Mehdi Aghajanov,Shamistan Latifov,Elgun Jabrayilzade,Aykhan Hasanov ,team leader —Shamsi Safarov , Rashad Khamoyev
  1. Zarifa Aliyeva lyceum (Azerbaijan ,Baku)—  Ramil Jabiyev, Emil Gasimov, Samir  Novruzov, Sabuhi Mikayilov, Alakbar Askarov, Ziya Mukhtarov, team leader —Samira  Masimova
  1. Lyceum of  the BSU (Belarus ,Minsk)— Illia Pchalintsau, Swetlana Shaban, Aliaksandr Yuran, Mikita Hrechykha, Bahdan Zviazhynski, Yan Lahouski, Andrei Kryshtopik, Hleb Fiadziushkin, Yury Bandarchuk, Mikhail Natalevich, team leader —Tatsiana Bakhtsina
  1. A&B School of Shumen, "Sava Dobroplodni" Secondary School of Shumen (Bulgaria ,Shumen)— Georgi Bonev, Ivaylo Georgiev, Emiliyan Greshkov, Valentin Borisov, Ivan Ganev, Anton Chernev, team leader —Biserka Yovcheva , Stoycho Stoev, Iliyan Iliev
  1. Gymnasium Nad Kavalirkou  (Czech Republic ,Prague)— Lukas Kubacki , Ales Bartolomejev , team leader —Radim Knobloch
  1. Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Public School N41 (Georgia ,Kutaisi)—  Gvantsa Tsutskhashvili , Aleksandre Oniani , Mariami Bagishvili , Elene Kravishvili , Bakuri Tsutskhashvili , Lasha Bukhnikashvili , Giorgi Bagdavadze , team leader —Vakhtang Shekishvili, David Nishnianidze, Genadi Margvelashvili
  1. Tbilisi #42 Public School of Physics and Mathematics named after Academician Ilia Vekua (Georgia ,Tbilisi)— Daviti Bezhanishvili ,Davit Tatoshvili ,Irakli Shalibashvili ,Giorgi Khomeriki ,Luka Khizanishvili ,Nika Salia ,Alexandre Kharabadze , team leader — Kote Kupatadze, Saba Kharabadze
  1. Tbilsi Private Demirel College, (Georgia ,Tbilisi)— Temuri Mikava,Giorgi Kldiashvili ,Ekaterine Kvaghinidze ,Omari Mamalashvili ,Timur Ozdemir ,Georgy Skhirtladze ,Nugzar Chkhaidze , team leader —Irakli Chitaia , George Mandaria
  1. Vladimer Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 Public School (Georgia ,Tbilisi)—  Aleksandre Saatashvili ,Zurab Tsinadze ,Elene Karangozishvili ,Giorgi Grigolia ,Gela Patashuri ,Nika Losaberidze ,Vano Gamezardashvili, team leader —Teimuraz Kalatozi , Zurabi Darsadze
  1. Surya Institute (Indonesia ,Jakarta)— Timothy Jacob Wahyudi, Alfian Edgar Tjandra , Moses Mayer , Cendikiawan Suryaatmadja, team leader —Ajat Adriansyah, Franky Ali  Mallatang

 

  1. Physics and Mathematics school № 61 (Kyrgyzstan ,Bishkek)— Nikita Balykin , Daniar Ibraimov , Tamara Kucherenko , Mikhail Gubarenko , Andrei Mukhin , Zalkar Ziiaidin uulu , Ilias Aisakhodzhiev,  team leader  - Lyubov Surjik, Artyem Belyaev

 

  1. Combined team (Kyrgyzstan ,Bishkek)— Begaaly Chiketaev,Saadinur Azisbek uulu,Аbdygany Isaev,Nurbek Baizakov, Мaksat Ramilev,Аzret Kenzhaliev, Аmangeldi Zhusubaliev , team leader —Saltanat Saparalieva , Abdulhodii Uzakov

 

  1. Schoo1 #1 (Mongolia ,Ulaanbaatar)— Enkhbayasgalan Erdenebaatar ,Tsend-Ayush Unenchimeg ,Uranchimeg Zamindii ,Turkhuu Batbaatar ,Bayarbat Battseren ,Battulga Enkhbayar,  team leader —Batzaya Erdenepil

 

  1. Orchlon Cambridge International School (Mongolia ,Ulaanbaatar)— Bodrol  Olonbaatar ,Batzorig Zorigoo  ,Turbat  Battsengel , team leader —Bayaraa Tsogbadrakh

 

  1. Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science (Romania ,Bucharest)— Chiroiu-Jitianu  Doina ,Dima Andreea ,Dicilea  Alex-Valentin ,Draghici Andrei ,Dobrinoiu Monica-Cristina ,Magureanu Livia ,Ionescu Teodor-Stelian , team leader — Irina  Antona Tudorascu

 

  1. AESC MSU  (Russia ,Moscow)— Danat Ibragimov ,Nikolay Chufarovskiy ,Tatiana Vasilyeva ,Andrei Skalkin ,Sergei Vlasenko ,Maksim Pliushkin ,Vladislav Makeev , team leader — Anastasiya Ozimova , Leonid Popov

 

  1. PhML 239 (Russia ,Saint Petersburg)— Nikolai Karol ,Stepan Konenkov ,Timofei Shashkov ,Artem Petrov ,Iakov Andreev ,Oleg Fafurin ,Mikhail Anoprenko ,Aleksandr Morozov ,Arsenii Kirillov ,Nikita Mikhailov , team leader —Tatiana Martemianova,  Kirill Chikhachev, Andrey Stankevich

 

  1. PML #31 city of Chelyabinsk (Russia ,Chelyabinsk)— Marat Abdrahmanov ,Dmitry Yartsev ,Nikita Kochergin ,Konstantin Polevoy ,Nadezhda Krivosheina ,Stanislav Naumov ,Roman Korobkov , team leader —Andrey Fokin

 

  1. Republic Liceum  (Russia ,Saransk)— Mikhail Kidiankin ,Evgeniia Krylova ,Mikhail Semenov ,Ivan Uteshev ,Maksim Eliseev ,Irina Iakuncheva ,Oleg Nachkin ,Gordei Zikratckii ,Ilia Zykov ,Kirill Shiianov ,Anastasiia Uvarova , team leader  - Aleksandr Peregudin , Sergei Bezborodov

 

  1. Republican Lyceum (Russia ,Yakutsk, Republic Sakha (Yakutia))— Michil Petrov ,Ivan Tarabukin ,Aysen Kychkin ,Timur Stepanov ,Pavel Gerasimenko ,Dmitri Gavrilyev ,Semen Mekumyanov , team leader —Aleksey Pavlov , Vadim Yakovlev

 

  1. SESC NSU (Novosibirsk) (Russia ,Novosibirsk)— Lada Dudnikova ,Merdan Harramov ,Olga Badazhkova ,Aleksandr Pashkovskij ,Vladimir Zhilitskij , Artur Ivanov ,Aleksandr Tokmakov, team leader —Aleksandr Avdyushenko , Mariya Yuldasheva, Gymnasium №6 (Russia ,Novosibirsk)— Ivan Kargapolov
  1. Team of 1329 School (Russia ,Moscow)— Ruslan Salimov ,Artem Sheremet ,Ivan  Frolov ,Dmitry Norkin ,Gleb Kuznetsov ,Artemiy Vishnyakov ,Danil Geydebrekht, team leader —Svetlana Saliy , Dmitry Korobitsyn
  1. МАОУлицей №23 г.Калининград (Russia ,Kaliningrad)— Ivan Arkhipov ,Margarita Guletskaya ,Mikhail Vidanov ,Vsevolod Kiselevskiy, team leader —Tatiana  Golinskaya
  1. The Lyceum of Aviation Type № 135 Samara City (Russia ,Samara)— Georgiy  Malinovskiy , Pavel  Kiselev , team leader —Inga  Gridina
  1. MBEI "Physical and Mathemathical Lyceum"  (Russia ,Sergiev Posad)—  Anatoliy Gor'kov , Oleg Krokhalev  , team leader —Anatolii Rusakov
  1. Combined team (Russia ,Moscow)— Vadim Luchkin ,Anatoly Kalambet ,Maria Dmitrieva ,Michael Belakovsky ,Ilya Kochergin ,Grigory Reznikow ,Egor Lifar , team leader   Oxana Lifar , Aleksey Bychkov, Olga Ovcharova
  1. Mathematical Grammar School (Serbia ,Belgrade) — Aleksa Konstantinov ,Ognjen  Tošić ,Aleksa Milojević ,Dušan Novičić ,Mihajlo Sporić ,David Milićević ,Kosta Bizetić , team leader —Boban  Marinković , Aleksandra Dimić
  1. Lyceum for gifted children from Dushanbe (Tajikistan ,Dushanbe)—  Jakhongir Murodov ,Alijon Avliyoqulov ,Usmonjon Ashurmatov ,Murod Mirzhalilov ,Zikrulloh Khuzhakulov ,Farkhod Khakimiyon ,Manuchehr Tursunov ,Ibodulloi  Sayfullo  , team leader — Umedjon Safarov, Dalerbek Haydarov, Sobirdzhon Bobiev
  1. Tajik-Russian Boarding School (Tajikistan ,Dushanbe)— Mekhron Bobokhonov ,bubakr Usmanov ,Sunatullo Rakhmatov ,Azimdzhon Temurdzhonov ,Musamir Mirov ,Nodir Daminov ,Samariddin Sharipov ,Qadriddin Juraev , team leader — Olimdzhoni Pirakhmad , Jahongir Rustamzoda
  1. Combined team from Dushanbe (Tajikistan ,Dushanbe)— Alisheri Anvar ,Samariddini Abdukarim ,Parvizjon Aliev ,Ekhson Kholzoda ,Jobiri Qurbonali ,Azizjon Nurmatov ,Sino Husainov ,Bashirjon Azimov ,Munira Tursunova ,Karimov Farrukh
  1. Combined team from Tajikistan (Tajikistan ,Dushanbe)—  Odiljon Ikromov,Alisher Rogov ,Muhammadjon Boboev ,Yusufbek Otabekov ,Somonjoni Saidzoda ,Abdumubin Mamadjonov ,Sabina Abdurakhmanova ,Nushervon Rajabov , Nozimjon Safarov, team leader — Ravshan Karimov 
  1. The 57th Specialized Secondary School With a Study of English in Depth named after Mustafa Kemal Ataturk (Turkmenistan ,Ashgabat)— Seyitmuhammet Shamyradov ,Sapar  Charyyev ,Orazmuhammet Bayramov ,Kemal Kochekov ,Berdimyrat Annamuradov ,Bayram Guvanjov ,Omar Muhammetkulyyev , team leader — Kuanysh Pirnepesov
  1. The 86th High School Specialized in English, Chemistry and Biology (Turkmenistan ,Ashgabat)— Muhammetnazar Annamuhammedov , Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children (Turkmenistan ,Ashgabat)— Ruslan Myratgeldiyev,Rustem Haitov ,Muhammetmyrat Yarmatov ,Alibek Kerimov ,Seyithan Rozyyev ,Perman Atayev ,Allanur Shiriyev ,Bekmyrat Atayev, team leader — Dovran Annanyyazov
  1. Physical-Mathematical Lyceum of National Taras Shevchenko University of Kiev (Ukraine ,КArsenii Nikolaiev ,Vladyslav Verteletskyi ,Anton Shevchenko ,Yuliia  Zdanovska ,Andrii Khoma , team leader — Volodymyr  Gorkavenko 
  1. Lyceum under Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service (Uzbekistan , Samarkand)— Raykhon Orifova , team leader  - Feruza Yuldasheva
  1. Bukhara lyceum (Uzbekistan ,Bukhara )— Jamshid Yakhshiev ,Abdumalik Abdukayumov ,Mirsaid Ravilov ,Abdulmalik Hamroev , team leader —  Golibjon Jumakulov , Jakhongir Mirzakulov
  1. Khurshid Juraev,Tolibjon Ismoilov ,Temurbek Khasanov ,Latofat Bobojonova , team leader — Komila Norova
  1. Kazah-Turkish Lyceum (Kazakhstan ,Astana)— Sanzhar Yeleuov,Temirlan Amangeldin ,Tokmyrza Кakenov ,Nurdaulet Кemel ,Sherkhan Azim ,Shaikhitdin Nezametdinov ,Sanzhar Bidaybek , team leader — Temirtas Kanatuly
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,Astana)— Bakdauren Narbaev,Serikbolsyn Meyram ,Muratzhan Kyranbay ,Takhir Baltabai ,Nurali Sarbakysh ,Rauan Omarov ,Konstantin Semochkin , team leader — Yrsbek Mauit
  1. Nazarbayev intellectual school (Kazakhstan ,)— Georgiy Pak ,Aiya Kuchukova ,Artur Pak ,Aknazar Kazhymurat ,Tengiz Ibrayev ,Andrey Kozlov ,Gaziz Tursynbek, team leader — Aizhan Mansurova
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,Almaty Region)— Assylan Makulbek ,Akearesi Asikaer  ,Bauyrzhan Tuktubayev  ,Dias Orazali  ,Yeldos Bakhtiyar  ,Nur-Mukhammed Omarbek ,Anton Orekhovskiy , team leader — Nurzhan Shymurzayev
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,East Kazakhstan Region)— Aigerim Adilgazinova , Rikhat Akizhanov , Vyacheslav Ermolaev , Shyngys Aitkazinov , Adilet Uvaliyev , Bekzhan Alakbayev , Bekzat Yernat , team leader — Danar Amirov
  1. Kazah-Turkish Lyceum (Kazakhstan ,Taraz)— Daniyar Abesbek,Nurseit Seitzhanov ,Sultanbek Aitzhanov ,Aivar Abrashuly ,Arkhat Surash ,Nurtas Ilyas ,Nursultan Nogay , team leader  - Ayan Segizbay
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,Karaganda)— Akniyet Darkhan,Symbat Аmanzholov ,Temirkhan Sailau ,Temirlan Mazhitov ,Yerden Bulanbayev , team leader — Tleukin Nurlan
  1. Kazah-Turkish Lyceum (Kazakhstan ,Kostanai)— Anuar Aisin ,Vladislav Galiulin ,Yerniyaz Magambetov ,Nurzhan TAishigara ,Assar Kuchikov ,Artur Turonchik ,Tungishbay Zhalmukhamedov , team leader — Shyngys Abylaiuly
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,Pavlodar)—  Amir Mokhammed-Ali ,Akhmad Sumekenov ,Alexandra  Latysheva ,Anton Sedletskiy ,Georgiy Baroncha ,Ansat Abirov ,Adil Saidagali , team leader — Ivan Senyushkin
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,Akmolinsk, North Кazakhstan Regions )— Izat Khamiyev,Nurkhan Issin ,Veronika Bliznetsova ,Ayan Zholaman ,Daniil Yakovlev ,Alibi Yeslambek , Ivan Baev , team leader — Nurzhan Zhunussov ,Yelena Zemlyakova
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,Atyrau, Aktobe Regions )— Erbolat Koptleuov ,Nursultan Akhmetzhanov ,Daniyar Syrlybayev ,Nauryzbay Koishekenov ,Aidyn Zhanbolat ,Nazarbek Altybay ,Beket Bayemirov , team leader — Adilet Raissov
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,West Kazakhstan, Mangistau Regions )— Agabek Baliikhanov ,Maxat Tassemenov ,Temirlan Omarov ,Adilkhan Sarsen ,Dias Tulegenov ,Ruslan Bazhenov ,Azamat Junebayev , team leader — Bauyrzhan Bedelbekov
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,South Кazakhstan, Kyzylorda Regions)— Adlet Ruslan,Ali Abibulla ,Kuanysh Anarbay ,Nursultan Pansat ,Almat Abilez ,Nurseyit Abdimomyn ,Saltanat Aidarova , team leader — Tynyshbek Anuarbekov , Kaisar Duisenbiyev
  1. Lyceum №165 (Kazakhstan ,Almaty)— Saddam Asmatullaуev,Rakhman Asmatullaуev ,Aleхey Tsekhovoу ,Assel Sagingaliуeva ,Vladimir  Shmidt ,Denis Тerechshenko
  1. Kazah-Turkish Lyceum (Kazakhstan ,Almaty)— Bayan Saidolda , team leader — Kuralay Oshanova
  1. Combined team (Kazakhstan ,Almaty)— Dauren Kuandyk,Shyngys Bilyalov ,Alisher Sembekov ,Sanzhar Amirgaliyev ,Aigerim Omirbekova ,Nurbakyt Madibek ,Askhat Zhalgasov ,Temirkhan Zimanov ,Alikhan Zimanov,Diana  Abdrakhmanova ,Almira Токtarkhanova ,Farabi Аskar ,Aldiyar Abdrakhmanov ,Zhanbolat Kussainov, team leader — Gulsim Pashayeva,  Gulshat Jamanbalanova
  1. RSPhMBS (Kazakhstan ,Almaty)— Yessenaly Zhangbyrbayev ,Raiymbek Akshulakov ,Alikhan Okas ,Nurbolat Kenbayev ,Artem Ashimov ,Alibek Manabayev ,Sergei Shin ,Abubakir Koshek ,Aruzhan Amanbayeva,Khamzat Nugmanuly ,Almas Oral ,Kunduz Baryktabasova ,Aray Seitesh ,Ruslan Kim ,Abdulkhakim Abdrakhman ,Saken Mukanov ,Baurzhan Salimzhanov ,Miras Kabdygali ,Ali Sanzhar Muhamedzhanov ,Bakytzhan Kurmanbek ,Dinmuhamed Sanatuly ,Ansar Azhdarov ,Arlan Zhanatbekov ,Baurzhan Tokenov ,Arlan Nurakhan ,Dmitriy Usoltsev 

10th International Zhautykov Olympiad


9th International Zhautykov Olympiad


8th International Zhautykov Olympiad


7th International Zhautykov Olympiad

IZhO Organizing Committee: The Republic of Kazakhstan, 050040, Almaty, Bukhar Zhyrau 36, Republican Specialized Physics-Mathematics Secondary Boarding School for gifted students named after O.Zhautykov
Tel/fax: +7-727-395-01-77, Tel. +7-727-395-01-85, +7-727-395-01-83.
The school web-site: www.fizmat.kz E-mail address: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.